Series details

2020 SEASON 2 - 1:10 ELECTRIC ISTC status: FINISHED

series default logo Race: 18 July 2020 to 30 November 2020
Class: 1:10 Electric on-road
Events: 7 events with total 14 rounds on 7 track(s)
Points: Level 2 ABC (1 - 120) with DNS* factor 75%
Prizes: not selected
Restrictions: Not restricted
  
  

Recent news

No news found

Nations results

# Country Points Contributors Avg.pos
1. GB United Kingdom 1879 Graham R. (2.), James C. (3.), Paul B. (17.), Ben G. (26.), Shane D. (31.) 15
2. US USA 1669 Lee M. (8.), Lee G. (11.), Rumsey R. (13.), Gary S. (15.), Joe A. (52.) 19
3. FR France 1335 DANIEL L. (20.), Raphael G. (21.), Xavier D. (23.), Emmanuel D. (24.), Kévin R. (25.) 22
4. IT Italy 1279 Santo G. (5.), Andrea N. (10.), Tommaso A. (36.), Nicola M. (40.), Mirko S. (42.) 26
5. CZ Czech Republic 1026 Radko C. (1.), David V. (18.), Josef K. (62.), Ludvik S. (92.) 43
6. AT Austria 889 Maria E. (16.), Manfred S. (30.), Ingo G. (32.), Jan-Michael G. (47.), Thomas S. (101.) 45
7. DE Germany 797 Stefan S. (14.), Nico S. (39.), Hendrik K. (44.), Stöpsel S. (54.), Thomas P. (55.) 41
8. SE Sweden 715 Tobias L. (4.), Anders B. (38.), Christopher A. (56.) 32
9. CH Switzerland 680 Reto L. (12.), Christian M. (29.), Pablo G. (96.), Dave E. (124.) 65
10. GR Greece 541 Christos K. (9.), Phil I. (64.), Andreas S. (103.) 58
11. CA Canada 535 Peter E. (22.), Nathan G. (59.), Gordie T. (60.), Hayden B. (75.), Evan O. (127.) 68
12. JP Japan 480 Hitoshi K. (34.), Takafumi H. (46.), Yasutake W. (72.), Syuichi E. (74.), tsunemitsu k. (84.) 62
13. AF Afghanistan 468 Yasu N. (6.) 6
14. HK Hong Kong 453 William L. (7.) 7
15. ID Indonesia 414 Holy A. (28.), Arkandhia R. (43.), Donny N. (89.), Yudi I. (114.) 68
16. AU Australia 317 Mitchell A. (35.), Andrew P. (77.), Nick L. (79.), Bailey G. (110.) 75
17. RE Reunion Island 300 Grondin D. (19.) 19
18. RU Russia 227 Yuriy M. (27.) 27
19. FI Finland 194 Marko V. (48.), Rami F. (63.) 55
20. KR Korea (South) 181 Chanyoung H. (33.), VRC Korea M. (122.) 77
21. TR Turkey 155 Burak O. (66.), Cengizhan G. (80.), Selim K. (138.) 94
22. BR Brazil 109 Marcio P. (49.) 49
23. CO Colombia 104 Camilo R. (51.) 51
24. SG Singapore 95 Daniel T. (68.), CHEERS D. (119.) 93
25. HU Hungary 86 György J. (76.), Gyorgy T. (118.) 97
26. PT Portugal 82 Vitor F. (65.) 65
27. ES Spain 82 Marcos G. (86.), Octavio T. (115.), Yvan S. (144.) 115
28. BE Belgium 64 Petr B. (83.) 83
29. DK Denmark 60 Jon B. (85.) 85
30. ZA South Africa 54 LeeRoy G. (91.) 91
31. NO Norway 45 Mads Thue S. (98.) 98
32. LV Latvia 34 Aigars K. (102.) 102
33. CN China 32 Marco M. (117.), 快乐 老. (120.) 118
34. LT Lithuania 8 Mantas M. (136.) 136
Translate

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter