Series details

2020 SEASON 2 - 1:8 ELECTRIC BUGGIES status: RUNNING

series default logo Race: 18 July 2020 to 30 November 2020
Class: 1:8 Electric buggy
Events: 7 events with total 14 rounds on 7 track(s)
Points: Level 2 ABC (1 - 120) with DNS* factor 75%
Prizes: not selected
Restrictions: Not restricted
  
  

Recent news

No news found

Nations results

# Country Points Contributors Avg.pos
1. US USA 1834 Gary C. (1.), Lee G. (8.), Rumsey R. (13.), Curtis D. (14.), Zachary A. (18.) 10
2. IT Italy 1207 Alessandro T. (5.), Tommaso A. (6.), Demetrio mirco R. (16.), Samuele I. (73.), Luca B. (77.) 35
3. AU Australia 1057 Nick L. (4.), Steven P. (7.), Llewyn F. (33.), Corey E. (78.), Jordyn B. (109.) 46
4. FR France 911 Dorian M. (15.), Christophe E. (27.), Emmanuel D. (36.), Raphael G. (40.), Fred F. (45.) 32
5. GB United Kingdom 898 Dan M. (21.), Simon H. (26.), Tim S. (31.), Paul C. (38.), Paul E. (57.) 34
6. DE Germany 848 Markus A. (3.), Jörg L. (17.), Mike S. (89.), Michael M. (98.), Markus K. (105.) 62
7. ID Indonesia 694 Holy A. (10.), Donny N. (30.), Akid D. (58.), Arkandhia R. (84.), Mujib R. (147.) 65
8. AT Austria 612 Erwin F. (34.), Maria E. (35.), Noah K. (54.), Martin P. (55.), Heinz M. (60.) 47
9. LT Lithuania 549 Arturas S. (2.) 2
10. CA Canada 526 Marc-André L. (28.), Peter E. (43.), Hayden B. (47.), Jason S. (100.), Steven D. (104.) 64
11. SE Sweden 376 Robert H. (19.), Christopher A. (67.), Johnny H. (107.) 64
12. JP Japan 357 TOSHIYUKI T. (12.), Kenichi S. (142.), Tatsuya S. (153.), Miura T. (168.) 118
13. CH Switzerland 347 Renaud G. (9.), Laurent L. (159.), Corsin J. (162.) 110
14. CZ Czech Republic 345 Stanislav P. (11.), Josef B. (133.), Josef K. (182.) 108
15. AR Argentina 209 emilio i. (32.), SEBASTIAN P. (122.), Luis H. (170.) 108
16. BR Brazil 195 Rafael G. (39.), CARLOS AUGUSTO P. (111.), Marcos Heitor S. (126.), Marcio P. (183.) 114
17. FI Finland 194 Joonas S. (74.), Joonas H. (85.), Marko T. (87.), Anders W. (140.) 96
18. ES Spain 158 Xaxu X. (80.), Alejandro C. (96.), Pablo I. (129.), Diego R. (138.), Antonio Manuel G. (148.) 118
19. PT Portugal 147 Paulo M. (44.), Vitor F. (117.) 80
20. CN China 135 Xiaochun K. (70.), 浩 程. (83.), Dahai L. (192.), Chan K. (197.) 135
21. HU Hungary 131 Csaba K. (53.), Balint R. (124.) 88
22. MT Malta 127 Matthew F. (42.), Natan A. (181.) 111
23. RE Reunion Island 117 Grondin D. (46.) 46
24. KR Korea (South) 111 WON IL B. (50.) 50
25. MY Malaysia 82 Alfie O. (65.) 65
26. PH Philippines 77 Gilbert S. (69.) 69
27. UA Ukraine 63 Roman M. (97.), Volodymyr Z. (134.) 115
28. ZA South Africa 33 Eben C. (137.), Sohil S. (160.), Xavier E. (180.) 159
29. DK Denmark 25 André A. (145.), Steen M. (158.) 151
30. IL Israel 22 Maxim B. (128.) 128
31. PL Poland 13 Kuba L. (163.), Jaroslaw S. (190.) 176
32. NZ New Zealand 12 Braedon C. (156.) 156
33. CO Colombia 2 Camilo R. (193.) 193
Translate

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter