You are currently ranked: N/A VRC-PRO rankings are based on your performance at official VRC-PRO events. Each event will earn you points depending on where you finish in the event. To get your ranking as high as possible you will need to enter as many events as possible. To achieve a higher overall ranking you will need to compete in all classes and scales.
Rankings are divided into 3 racer classes. Choose which class to show: Club Sport Pro
Filter VRC rankings:       |      |      |  
  Pos. Driver Country Total
Raphael G.
1st
1. Raphael G. FR 1132
2. Reto L CH 825
3. Santi P. IT 815
4. David V. CZ 795
5. David S. GB 756
6. Erwin F AT 647
7. Holy A ID 619
8. Peter E. CA 492
9. James C GB 479
10. Christos K GR 428
  Pos. Driver Country Total
David S.
1st
1. David S. GB 811
2. Raphael G. FR 810
3. Erwin F AT 504
4. James C GB 479
5. Santi P. IT 468
6. Holy A ID 438
7. Grondin D. RE 402
8. Oleg S UA 378
9. Jamie C. US 375
10. Nick L AU 290
  Pos. Driver Country Total
David V.
1st
1. David V. CZ 1478
2. Peter E. CA 1270
3. Emmanuel D. FR 1132
4. Reto L CH 1016
5. Raphael G. FR 913
6. Hayden B CA 873
7. Christos K GR 787
8. Maria E AT 787
9. Borys R. PL 730
10. Eli R. US 716
  Pos. Driver Country Total
Stanislav P
1st
1. Stanislav P CZ 874
2. Marco G IT 657
3. Raphael G. FR 654
4. Erwin F AT 625
5. Tim S GB 600
6. Josef A AT 571
7. David V. CZ 542
8. Bill H. US 538
9. Michael C. US 523
10. Maria E AT 499
  Pos. Driver Country Total
Raphael G.
1st
1. Raphael G. FR 1112
2. David V. CZ 980
3. Erwin F AT 774
4. Santi P. IT 752
5. Paul E GB 740
6. Holy A ID 568
7. Peter E. CA 559
8. David S. GB 529
9. Michael C. US 507
10. Adrian N GB 448
  Pos. Driver Country Total
Johann J
1st
1. Johann J AT 605
2. Erwin F AT 576
3. Josef K. CZ 557
4. Simon Williams GB 476
5. David S. GB 427
6. Antoine R FR 386
7. Thomas S AT 327
8. Paul M GB 302
9. Tim S GB 299
10. Santi P. IT 297
  Pos. Driver Country Total
DANIEL L
1st
1. DANIEL L FR 458
2. Izak V. ZA 432
3. Richard W. GB 418
4. Juan G ES 350
5. James F AU 336
6. Tony H US 332
7. Colin S GB 328
8. Marc M BE 320
9. Carmen M. US 271
10. Leo M. AR 240
  Pos. Driver Country Total
Johann J
1st
1. Johann J AT 344
2. David S. GB 316
3. Erwin F AT 309
4. Raphael G. FR 308
5. Josef K. CZ 274
6. Tom E. US 179
7. Nuno L. PT 170
8. Andre V. ZA 137
9. Grondin D. RE 126
10. Shun Kong Keith C. CA 105

Class based rankings

1:8 nitro sportscars modified

Chanyoung H.
1. Chanyoung H. KR 1010
2. David V. CZ 985
3. 山口 龍. JP 984

1:10 electric touringcars modified

David V.
1. David V. CZ 1060
2. Hayden B CA 937
3. Maria E AT 881

1:10 nitro sedans modified

Stefan Spacil
1. Stefan Spacil AT 1104
2. Maria E AT 1085
3. David V. CZ 896

1:10 electric touringcars 13.5T spec

David V.
1. David V. CZ 934
2. Johann J AT 821
3. Thomas S AT 589

1:10 nitro sedans spec

David S.
1. David S. GB 486
2. Antoine R FR 470
3. Maria E AT 464

1:8 nitro sportscars spec

山口 龍.
1. 山口 龍. JP 474
2. Maria E AT 462
3. David S. GB 425

1:10 electric short course

Maria E
1. Maria E AT 1009
2. Brad D. US 856
3. Scott B US 840

1:12 electric sportscars modified

David V.
1. David V. CZ 1183
2. Peter E. CA 1039
3. mic n. JP 943

1:8 nitro buggies

Hayden B
1. Hayden B CA 672
2. Maria E AT 649
3. WON IL B. KR 630

1:8 nitro buggies spec

Maria E
1. Maria E AT 741
2. Thomas S AT 711
3. Nicholas D US 566

1:8 nitro Nascar trucks

Maria E
1. Maria E AT 867
2. Raphael G. FR 750
3. DANIEL L FR 662

1:10 nitro Nascar trucks

Maria E
1. Maria E AT 901
2. DANIEL L FR 699
3. David V. CZ 595

1:10 electric Nascar trucks

David V.
1. David V. CZ 981
2. Raphael G. FR 808
3. Maria E AT 791

1:12 electric sportscars 10.5T spec

Raphael G.
1. Raphael G. FR 822
2. Christos K GR 672
3. Reto L CH 664

1:8 electric buggy modified

Hayden B
1. Hayden B CA 905
2. WON IL B. KR 756
3. Marco G IT 690

1:8 electric buggy spec

Emmanuel D.
1. Emmanuel D. FR 639
2. Maria E AT 633
3. Stanislav P CZ 505

Steam powered Short Course Trucks

Stanislav P
1. Stanislav P CZ 1395
2. Antoine B. FR 1071
3. Emmanuel D. FR 1052

Steam powered electric touringcars

Emmanuel D.
1. Emmanuel D. FR 1194
2. Stefan S DE 1064
3. Juan C. ES 1012

1:10 electric short course 13.5T Spec

Brad D.
1. Brad D. US 763
2. Tim S GB 714
3. Stanislav P CZ 694

1:8 rallycross

Josef A
1. Josef A AT 918
2. David V. CZ 696
3. Peter E. CA 628

1:8 rallycross spec

David V.
1. David V. CZ 606
2. Marco G IT 470
3. Raphael G. FR 436

1:10 electric TC Spec Weekly

Stefan S
1. Stefan S DE 857
2. Andrea N IT 754
3. Guy R. GB 646

1:10 electric SC Trucks Spec Weekly

Tim S
1. Tim S GB 715
2. Lee G US 551
3. Henrik I. DK 526

1:8 nitro buggies Spec Weekly

Tony H
1. Tony H US 593
2. Jaume C. ES 451
3. DANIEL L FR 421

1:8 nitro NASCAR trucks Spec Weekly

Tanit K
1. Tanit K TH 443
2. Joe A US 384
3. Grondin D. RE 374

1:10 nitro sedans Spec Weekly

Maria E
1. Maria E AT 796
2. Jacek J PL 620
3. DANIEL L FR 560

1:10 electric touringcars 17.5T Club

James F
1. James F AU 648
2. Stefan S DE 630
3. Giorgio Migliori IT 414
Translate

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter