Official event details

2021 SEASON 1 1:8 RALLY-X SPEC ROUND 7status: FINISHED

event logo
Race:from 08.05.2021 [10:00] to 17.05.2021 [09:30]
Class:1:8 Rally X Spec
Track:VRC Rally-X 2
Direction:  Reverse R
Series:2021 SEASON 1 - 1:8 RALLY-X SPEC
Rankings:  1:8 rallycross spec
Points:Level 1 ABC (1 - 80) with DNS* factor 75%

Timetable (click on round name to show round results)

QUALIFYING

Dates: from 08.05.2021 [10:00] to 12.05.2021 [09:30]
Duration: race: 8min, warm up: 1min
Race options: particip.: all, tries: 10, direction: reverse, view position: free
Round race format: all together - pitlane start - sorted overall - Club level

MAIN FINAL

Dates: from 12.05.2021 [10:00] to 17.05.2021 [09:30]
Duration: race: 10min, warm up: 1min
Race options: particip.: 999, tries: 3, direction: reverse, view position: free
Round race format: in groups - grid start - sorted by group - National level

Filter results:       |      |      |  

Event skill rating per member

The skill rating score shows how your average lap time compares with the overal best average lap time and is calculated after first (qualifying) round. Your skill level for this event car class is based on your last 5 skill rating scores.

Pos.Member ClassTries*LapsTimeAvg. lap timerating score
1Stephen HAU  Pro  3 (3)  19  08:16.191  00:26.11510.0   more..
2Fred FFR  Pro  7 (2)  19  08:21.722  00:26.4069.89   more..
3Marc SLU  Pro  2 (2)  19  08:21.997  00:26.4209.88   more..
4Arturas S.LT  Pro  3 (2)  18  08:02.623  00:26.8129.74   more..
5Stöpsel SDE  Sport  2 (2)  18  08:09.337  00:27.1859.61   more..
6Thomas SAT  Pro  2 (1)  18  08:12.406  00:27.3559.55   more..
7Tobias L.SE  Club  10 (3)  18  08:15.251  00:27.5139.49   more..
8Rumsey RUS  Sport  1 (1)  18  08:17.911  00:27.6619.44   more..
9Andrea NIT  Sport  5 (3)  18  08:22.943  00:27.9419.35   more..
10Ingo GAT  Pro  2 (2)  18  08:23.371  00:27.9659.34   more..
11Christos KGR  Pro  3 (2)  17  08:01.728  00:28.3369.22   more..
12Christophe E.FR  Pro  6 (1)  17  08:06.854  00:28.6389.12   more..
13Gary S.US  Pro  3 (3)  17  08:11.514  00:28.9129.03   more..
14Maria EAT  Sport  4 (2)  17  08:13.417  00:29.0249.00   more..
15Grondin D.RE  Pro  1 (1)  17  08:25.500  00:29.7358.78   more..
16Tanit KTH  Club  1 (1)  16  08:06.554  00:30.4098.59   more..
17James TGB  Club  1 (1)  16  08:12.543  00:30.7838.48   more..
18shuo l.CN  Club  1 (1)  15  08:02.468  00:32.1648.12   more..
19Kevin DUS  Club  3 (2)  15  08:03.923  00:32.2618.10   more..
20David V.CZ  Sport  1 (1)  15  08:04.523  00:32.3018.08   more..
21Michael HBE  Club  1 (1)  15  08:07.062  00:32.4708.04   more..
22Peter E.CA  Sport  1 (1)  15  08:14.954  00:32.9967.91   more..
23Raphael G.FR  Club  1 (1)  14  08:08.568  00:34.8977.48   more..
24Sébastien FFR  Club  1 (1)  14  08:12.194  00:35.1567.43   more..
25Hans Guenther HDE  Sport  1 (1)  7  04:16.283  00:36.6117.13   more..
 
Translate

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter