Official event details

2020 SEASON 2 1:10 SC TRUCKS SPEC ROUND 7status: FINISHED

event logo
Race:from 07.11.2020 [08:00] to 16.11.2020 [07:30]
Class:1:10 Short Course 4WD 13.5T
Track:Messina X short course
Direction:  Official O
Series:2020 SEASON 2 - 1:10 SHORT COURSE TRUCKS SPEC
Rankings:  1:10 electric short course 13.5T Spec
Points:Level 1 ABC (1 - 80) with DNS* factor 75%

Timetable (click on round name to show round results)

QUALIFYING

Dates: from 07.11.2020 [08:00] to 11.11.2020 [07:30]
Duration: race: 6min, warm up: 1min
Race options: particip.: all, tries: 10, direction: official, view position: free
Round race format: all together - pitlane start - sorted overall - Club level

MAIN FINAL

Dates: from 11.11.2020 [08:00] to 16.11.2020 [07:30]
Duration: race: 8min, warm up: 1min
Race options: particip.: 999, tries: 3, direction: official, view position: free
Round race format: in groups - grid start - sorted by group - National level

Filter results:       |      |      |  

Event skill rating per member

The skill rating score shows how your average lap time compares with the overal best average lap time and is calculated after first (qualifying) round. Your skill level for this event car class is based on your last 5 skill rating scores.

Pos.Member ClassTries*LapsTimeAvg. lap timerating score
1Stephen HAU  Pro  7 (4)  16  06:15.177  00:23.44810.0   more..
2Johan MFR  Pro  6 (5)  16  06:16.460  00:23.5289.97   more..
3Fred FFR  Pro  6 (4)  16  06:19.757  00:23.7349.88   more..
4Arturas S.LT  Pro  3 (3)  16  06:20.671  00:23.7919.86   more..
5Thomas FAT  Pro  10 (10)  16  06:21.554  00:23.8479.83   more..
6Matthias SteiningerAT  Pro  1 (1)  16  06:21.657  00:23.8539.83   more..
7Tommaso A.IT  Pro  2 (1)  15  06:00.732  00:24.0489.75   more..
8Grzegorz P.PL  Sport  10 (10)  15  06:02.220  00:24.1489.71   more..
9Markus ADE  Pro  2 (2)  15  06:02.448  00:24.1639.70   more..
10Marco GIT  Sport  2 (2)  15  06:03.820  00:24.2549.67   more..
11Stanislav PCZ  Sport  3 (2)  15  06:04.357  00:24.2909.65   more..
12Curtis D.US  Pro  3 (3)  15  06:04.808  00:24.3209.64   more..
13Corey TUS  Sport  2 (2)  15  06:04.832  00:24.3229.64   more..
14Giannis PGR  Pro  7 (4)  15  06:05.611  00:24.3749.62   more..
15James H.GB  Pro  10 (1)  15  06:05.792  00:24.3869.62   more..
16Putter XUS  Sport  3 (1)  15  06:05.838  00:24.3899.61   more..
17Josef AAT  Sport  2 (2)  15  06:06.117  00:24.4079.61   more..
18Gordon SAU  Club  6 (6)  15  06:06.163  00:24.4109.61   more..
19Thomas SAT  Sport  2 (2)  15  06:08.057  00:24.5379.56   more..
20Mitchell AbrahallAU  Sport  2 (2)  15  06:08.940  00:24.5969.53   more..
21Lee GUS  Pro  7 (3)  15  06:09.440  00:24.6299.52   more..
22Holger W.DE  Sport  4 (1)  15  06:10.331  00:24.6889.50   more..
23Łukasz D.PL  Pro  10 (4)  15  06:11.060  00:24.7379.48   more..
24Stöpsel SDE  Club  2 (2)  15  06:11.737  00:24.7829.46   more..
25Joonas H.FI  Sport  1 (1)  15  06:12.051  00:24.8039.45   more..
26Christos KGR  Pro  2 (1)  15  06:12.854  00:24.8569.43   more..
27Christophe E.FR  Sport  2 (2)  15  06:13.580  00:24.9059.42   more..
28Michał D.PL  Pro  10 (5)  15  06:13.889  00:24.9259.41   more..
29TOSHIYUKI T.JP  Sport  10 (7)  15  06:14.266  00:24.9519.40   more..
30Grondin D.RE  Club  1 (1)  15  06:15.648  00:25.0439.36   more..
31Andrea NIT  Club  2 (2)  15  06:16.308  00:25.0879.35   more..
32Peter C.GB  Sport  10 (5)  15  06:16.592  00:25.1069.34   more..
33Gary S.US  Pro  1 (1)  15  06:17.503  00:25.1669.32   more..
34Mike BCA  Sport  1 (1)  15  06:18.920  00:25.2619.28   more..
35Frank HDE  Sport  1 (1)  15  06:19.108  00:25.2739.28   more..
36Tyler MackenzieCA  Pro  1 (1)  15  06:21.263  00:25.4179.23   more..
37Hans Guenther HDE  Sport  9 (9)  15  06:21.725  00:25.4489.21   more..
38Simon H.GB  Pro  3 (3)  15  06:22.394  00:25.4929.20   more..
39DANIEL LFR  Sport  2 (2)  14  06:03.228  00:25.9449.04   more..
40Steve C.FR  Club  1 (1)  14  06:03.591  00:25.9709.03   more..
41Peter E.CA  Sport  1 (1)  14  06:03.897  00:25.9929.02   more..
42Rumsey RUS  Sport  1 (1)  14  06:04.452  00:26.0329.01   more..
43Maria EAT  Sport  1 (1)  14  06:08.106  00:26.2938.92   more..
44Emmanuel D.FR  Sport  1 (1)  14  06:09.460  00:26.3908.89   more..
45Jimmy B.US  Sport  1 (1)  14  06:11.094  00:26.5068.85   more..
46Josef KCZ  Sport  5 (5)  14  06:13.074  00:26.6488.80   more..
47Regis L.FR  Sport  1 (1)  14  06:17.537  00:26.9668.70   more..
48Mark HUS  Club  2 (2)  14  06:17.871  00:26.9908.69   more..
49Markus W.DE  Sport  5 (2)  14  06:19.800  00:27.1288.64   more..
50Stephane C.CA  Sport  2 (1)  14  06:20.763  00:27.1978.62   more..
51Junior OUS  Sport  6 (5)  14  06:21.740  00:27.2678.60   more..
52Lubos H.CZ  Sport  10 (10)  14  06:22.140  00:27.2958.59   more..
53Dale C.CA  Club  1 (1)  14  06:24.337  00:27.4528.54   more..
54Fabrice J.FR  Club  4 (3)  14  06:26.837  00:27.6318.49   more..
55Erwin FAT  Sport  1 (1)  13  06:05.803  00:28.1388.33   more..
56Raphael G.FR  Club  1 (1)  13  06:06.272  00:28.1748.32   more..
57Antoine B.FR  Club  2 (2)  13  06:15.591  00:28.8918.12   more..
58Frederico Cunha e CostaPT  Club  4 (3)  13  06:18.697  00:29.1308.05   more..
59Teddy S.US  Club  1 (1)  11  06:31.605  00:35.6006.59   more..
60Randass FUS  Club  1 (1)  7  06:03.660  00:51.9514.51   more..
 
Translate

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter