Official event details

2020 SEASON 2 1:10 ELECTRIC ISTC SPEC ROUND 5status: FINISHED

event logo
Race:from 26.09.2020 [09:00] to 05.10.2020 [08:30]
Class:1:10 Electric on-road Spec
Track:Heemstede Indoor Carpet
Direction:  Official O
Series:2020 SEASON 2 - 1:10 ELECTRIC ISTC 13.5T SPEC
Rankings:  1:10 electric touringcars 13.5T spec
Points:Level 1 ABC (1 - 80) with DNS* factor 75%

Timetable (click on round name to show round results)

QUALIFYING

Dates: from 26.09.2020 [09:00] to 30.09.2020 [08:30]
Duration: race: 5min, warm up: 1min
Race options: particip.: all, tries: 10, direction: official, view position: free
Round race format: all together - pitlane start - sorted overall - Club level

MAIN FINAL

Dates: from 30.09.2020 [09:00] to 05.10.2020 [08:30]
Duration: race: 5min, warm up: 1min
Race options: particip.: 999, tries: 3, direction: official, view position: free
Round race format: in groups - grid start - sorted by group - National level

Filter results:       |      |      |  

Event skill rating per member

The skill rating score shows how your average lap time compares with the overal best average lap time and is calculated after first (qualifying) round. Your skill level for this event car class is based on your last 5 skill rating scores.

Pos.Member ClassTries*LapsTimeAvg. lap timerating score
1Xavier DFR  Pro  8 (4)  22  05:01.220  00:13.69110.0   more..
2Radko CCZ  Pro  10 (2)  22  05:05.232  00:13.8749.87   more..
3Yama YamaJP  Pro  1 (1)  22  05:13.160  00:14.2349.62   more..
4James CGB  Sport  6 (5)  21  05:04.374  00:14.4949.45   more..
5Lee MUS  Sport  9 (7)  21  05:05.124  00:14.5299.42   more..
6Benyamin WID  Sport  10 (8)  21  05:05.688  00:14.5569.41   more..
7Marko VFI  Pro  2 (2)  21  05:06.828  00:14.6109.37   more..
8Santo GIT  Pro  10 (9)  21  05:08.224  00:14.6779.33   more..
9Artem UAF  Sport  4 (3)  21  05:08.550  00:14.6929.32   more..
10Tommaso A.IT  Pro  10 (1)  21  05:08.784  00:14.7049.31   more..
11Tobias L.SE  Sport  10 (5)  21  05:10.622  00:14.7919.26   more..
12Yasu NAF  Sport  3 (1)  21  05:13.184  00:14.9139.18   more..
13João Marcelo F. RBR  Sport  10 (4)  20  05:01.486  00:15.0749.08   more..
14Rocket Z.CN  Club  10 (6)  20  05:04.582  00:15.2298.99   more..
15Christos KGR  Pro  4 (3)  20  05:06.682  00:15.3348.93   more..
16Stefan SDE  Club  1 (1)  20  05:07.178  00:15.3588.92   more..
17Maria EAT  Pro  3 (2)  20  05:09.012  00:15.4508.86   more..
18Svetoslav P.BG  Sport  10 (10)  20  05:09.012  00:15.4508.86   more..
19Rumsey R.US  Sport  2 (1)  20  05:09.674  00:15.4838.84   more..
20Paul BGB  Sport  5 (5)  20  05:10.406  00:15.5208.82   more..
21Andrea NIT  Club  10 (5)  20  05:11.898  00:15.5948.78   more..
22Holy AID  Sport  10 (8)  20  05:14.484  00:15.7248.71   more..
23Reto LCH  Sport  2 (1)  19  05:03.614  00:15.9798.57   more..
24Thomas SAT  Club  7 (5)  19  05:06.180  00:16.1148.50   more..
25Gary S.US  Pro  4 (2)  19  05:08.528  00:16.2388.43   more..
26Peter E.CA  Sport  1 (1)  19  05:10.046  00:16.3188.39   more..
27Emmanuel D.FR  Pro  1 (1)  19  05:12.110  00:16.4268.34   more..
28Johann JAT  Club  1 (1)  18  05:00.962  00:16.7208.19   more..
29Adrian L.PL  Pro  3 (3)  18  05:07.356  00:17.0758.02   more..
30Donny N.ID  Sport  1 (1)  18  05:07.594  00:17.0888.01   more..
31David V.CZ  Club  1 (1)  18  05:11.786  00:17.3217.90   more..
32Marcio PatrocinioBR  Pro  1 (1)  18  05:14.124  00:17.4517.85   more..
33DANIEL LFR  Sport  2 (2)  17  05:01.812  00:17.7537.71   more..
34Raphael G.FR  Sport  2 (2)  17  05:06.364  00:18.0217.60   more..
35Hiroichi O.JP  Sport  1 (1)  17  05:07.974  00:18.1167.56   more..
36Tim T.GB  Club  1 (1)  17  05:08.242  00:18.1317.55   more..
37Joe AUS  Club  10 (10)  16  05:05.552  00:19.0977.17   more..
38Grondin D.RE  Club  1 (1)  16  05:11.808  00:19.4887.03   more..
39George P.GB  Club  2 (2)  15  05:16.098  00:21.0736.50   more..
40Kevin B.GB  Club  10 (3)  13  05:17.790  00:24.4455.60   more..
41Randass FUS  Club  1 (1)  8  05:25.186  00:40.6483.37   more..
 
Translate

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter