Official event details

STEAM POWERED RACE SERIES 1:10 TOURINGCARSstatus: FINISHED

event logo
Race:from 09.11.2020 [09:00] to 23.11.2020 [08:30]
Class:1:10 Electric on-road
Track:Collegno
Direction:  Official O
Series:not selected
Rankings:  Steam powered electric touringcars
Points:Level 2 ABC (1 - 120) with DNS* factor 50%

Timetable (click on round name to show round results)

QUALIFYING

Dates: from 09.11.2020 [09:00] to 19.11.2020 [08:30]
Duration: race: 5min, warm up: 1min
Race options: particip.: all, tries: 50, direction: official, view position: free
Round race format: all together - pitlane start - sorted overall - Club level

MAIN FINALS

Dates: from 19.11.2020 [09:00] to 23.11.2020 [08:30]
Duration: race: 5min, warm up: 1min
Race options: particip.: 999, tries: 10, direction: official, view position: free
Round race format: in groups - grid start - sorted by group - National level

Filter results:       |      |      |  

Event skill rating per member

The skill rating score shows how your average lap time compares with the overal best average lap time and is calculated after first (qualifying) round. Your skill level for this event car class is based on your last 5 skill rating scores.

Pos.Member ClassTries*LapsTimeAvg. lap timerating score
1Hendrik KDE  Pro  4 (3)  18  05:04.508  00:16.91710.0   more..
2Kévin RasquinFR  Pro  4 (2)  18  05:04.618  00:16.92310.0   more..
3Mirko SIT  Pro  4 (4)  18  05:08.928  00:17.1629.86   more..
4James CGB  Sport  13 (6)  18  05:17.880  00:17.6609.58   more..
5Kevin S.DE  Sport  5 (3)  17  05:01.980  00:17.7639.52   more..
6Valtier L.FR  Sport  2 (2)  17  05:04.282  00:17.8989.45   more..
7Stöpsel SDE  Sport  4 (3)  17  05:06.578  00:18.0349.38   more..
8Yasu NAF  Sport  35 (3)  17  05:07.244  00:18.0739.36   more..
9Nicolas RES  Sport  10 (3)  17  05:08.010  00:18.1189.34   more..
10Peter C.GB  Sport  21 (12)  17  05:09.438  00:18.2029.29   more..
11Brian ClarkUS  Sport  6 (3)  17  05:10.146  00:18.2439.27   more..
12Basile C.FR  Pro  4 (1)  17  05:11.202  00:18.3069.24   more..
13Marko VFI  Pro  4 (3)  17  05:12.702  00:18.3949.20   more..
14Juan C.ES  Club  3 (3)  17  05:12.792  00:18.3999.19   more..
15Patrick BAT  Sport  9 (4)  17  05:12.808  00:18.4009.19   more..
16Octavio T.ES  Sport  13 (6)  17  05:16.122  00:18.5959.10   more..
17Svetoslav P.BG  Sport  19 (18)  17  05:18.190  00:18.7179.04   more..
18Romain DFR  Pro  2 (2)  16  05:00.952  00:18.8098.99   more..
19Rumsey RUS  Sport  1 (1)  16  05:01.104  00:18.8198.99   more..
20Christos KGR  Sport  2 (2)  16  05:03.332  00:18.9588.92   more..
21Andrea NIT  Sport  4 (3)  16  05:03.348  00:18.9598.92   more..
22Nico SDE  Sport  3 (3)  16  05:04.458  00:19.0288.89   more..
23Stefan SDE  Club  7 (2)  16  05:05.844  00:19.1158.85   more..
24Lieburt MZA  Sport  3 (3)  16  05:06.280  00:19.1428.84   more..
25Johannes H.DE  Sport  13 (6)  16  05:06.652  00:19.1658.83   more..
26Mitchell AbrahallAU  Sport  1 (1)  16  05:07.472  00:19.2178.80   more..
27Paul BGB  Sport  2 (2)  16  05:08.058  00:19.2538.79   more..
28Niklas H.DE  Club  4 (3)  16  05:08.650  00:19.2908.77   more..
29JUANMA L.ES  Sport  3 (3)  16  05:08.894  00:19.3058.76   more..
30Hans Guenther HDE  Sport  2 (2)  16  05:09.756  00:19.3598.74   more..
31Grondin D.RE  Club  4 (4)  16  05:10.784  00:19.4248.71   more..
32Paul D.FR  Club  1 (1)  16  05:10.802  00:19.4258.71   more..
33Jan-Michael GAT  Sport  18 (13)  16  05:13.236  00:19.5778.64   more..
34Maria EAT  Sport  1 (1)  16  05:13.744  00:19.6098.63   more..
35Pat O.US  Club  9 (5)  16  05:15.110  00:19.6948.59   more..
36Tom ForemanGB  Club  5 (5)  16  05:16.604  00:19.7878.55   more..
37Panos StavropoulosGR  Sport  1 (1)  16  05:17.556  00:19.8478.52   more..
38Emmanuel D.FR  Club  2 (2)  16  05:20.182  00:20.0118.45   more..
39Joachim S.DE  Club  34 (16)  15  05:02.432  00:20.1628.39   more..
40Vitor FPT  Sport  2 (2)  15  05:04.328  00:20.2888.34   more..
41Larry B.US  Sport  25 (13)  15  05:06.012  00:20.4008.29   more..
42Jessy RFR  Pro  25 (8)  15  05:06.622  00:20.4418.28   more..
43Rodolphe M.FR  Sport  19 (7)  15  05:07.794  00:20.5198.24   more..
44Marlon BDE  Pro  1 (1)  15  05:07.970  00:20.5318.24   more..
45Carl L.SE  Sport  1 (1)  15  05:10.612  00:20.7078.17   more..
46Paulo M.PT  Club  1 (1)  15  05:11.478  00:20.7658.15   more..
47Manuel Z.MX  Sport  22 (10)  15  05:12.998  00:20.8668.11   more..
48Andrew GGB  Club  1 (1)  15  05:16.234  00:21.0828.02   more..
49Raphael G.FR  Club  1 (1)  15  05:16.422  00:21.0948.02   more..
50Andreas S.GR  Club  27 (15)  15  05:17.386  00:21.1598.00   more..
51Bernd WDE  Club  2 (1)  15  05:17.492  00:21.1667.99   more..
52Peter E.CA  Club  1 (1)  15  05:17.724  00:21.1817.99   more..
53Christian M.CH  Club  3 (3)  15  05:18.402  00:21.2267.97   more..
54tsunemitsu k.JP  Club  4 (4)  15  05:19.510  00:21.3007.94   more..
55Ivan V.ES  Club  7 (4)  14  05:01.056  00:21.5047.87   more..
56Camilo R.CO  Sport  1 (1)  14  05:01.494  00:21.5357.86   more..
57simone nIT  Club  3 (2)  14  05:01.776  00:21.5557.85   more..
58Per RNO  Club  1 (1)  14  05:09.506  00:22.1077.65   more..
59Hitoshi K.JP  Club  2 (2)  14  05:10.500  00:22.1787.63   more..
60Mantas M.LT  Club  1 (1)  14  05:15.434  00:22.5317.51   more..
61Armand P.FR  Sport  2 (2)  14  05:20.090  00:22.8637.40   more..
62CHEERS D.SG  Club  3 (3)  14  05:23.790  00:23.1277.31   more..
63Henrique V.BR  Club  1 (1)  13  05:00.424  00:23.1097.32   more..
64Josef KCZ  Sport  3 (3)  13  05:04.194  00:23.3997.23   more..
65Mathieu A.FR  Club  6 (4)  13  05:14.484  00:24.1916.99   more..
66Jennifer V.FR  Club  2 (2)  13  05:15.078  00:24.2366.98   more..
67Pete FDE  Club  6 (6)  12  05:09.138  00:25.7616.57   more..
68Benedict H.DE  Club  2 (2)  10  05:12.730  00:31.2735.41   more..
69Sascha T.DE  Club  3 (3)  10  05:14.010  00:31.4015.39   more..
70Davio D.BE  Club  1 (1)  10  05:23.112  00:32.3115.24   more..
71Randass FUS  Club  1 (1)  9  05:14.332  00:34.9254.84   more..
 
Translate

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter