Official event details

2020 1:8 NITRO NASCAR TRUCKS ROUND 12status: FINISHED

event logo
Race:from 22.11.2020 [10:00] to 06.12.2020 [09:30]
Class:1:8 Nitro NASCAR Truck
Track:Keitune Oval
Direction:  Reverse R
Series:2020 SERIES 1:8 NITRO NASCAR TRUCKS
Rankings:  1:8 nitro Nascar trucks
Points:Level 2 ABC (1 - 120) with DNS* factor 75%

Timetable (click on round name to show round results)

QUALIFYING

Dates: from 22.11.2020 [10:00] to 29.11.2020 [09:30]
Duration: race: 5min, warm up: 1min
Race options: particip.: all, tries: 50, direction: reverse, view position: free
Round race format: all together - pitlane start - sorted overall - International level

MAIN FINALS

Dates: from 29.11.2020 [10:00] to 06.12.2020 [09:30]
Duration: race: 10min, warm up: 1min
Race options: particip.: 50, tries: 10, direction: reverse, view position: free
Round race format: in groups - grid start - sorted by group - International level

Filter results:       |      |      |  

Event skill rating per member

The skill rating score shows how your average lap time compares with the overal best average lap time and is calculated after first (qualifying) round. Your skill level for this event car class is based on your last 5 skill rating scores.

Pos.Member ClassTries*LapsTimeAvg. lap timerating score
1Stephen HAU  Pro  2 (2)  42  05:04.646  00:07.25310.0   more..
2Jimmy F.US  Pro  18 (11)  42  05:04.812  00:07.25710.0   more..
3Milan P.CZ  Pro  3 (2)  40  05:00.280  00:07.5079.66   more..
4Fred FFR  Pro  1 (1)  40  05:03.264  00:07.5819.57   more..
5Matt RUS  Club  5 (5)  40  05:04.040  00:07.6019.54   more..
6Winfred A.AN  Sport  5 (4)  40  05:05.914  00:07.6479.49   more..
7Andrea NIT  Sport  10 (9)  40  05:07.452  00:07.6869.44   more..
8Rumsey RUS  Sport  2 (1)  39  05:01.894  00:07.7409.37   more..
9Jean-philippe CFR  Pro  2 (2)  39  05:03.122  00:07.7729.33   more..
10Larry B.US  Club  45 (14)  39  05:03.424  00:07.7809.32   more..
11Lee GUS  Sport  7 (4)  39  05:04.010  00:07.7959.31   more..
12Maria EAT  Pro  1 (1)  39  05:04.540  00:07.8089.29   more..
13Grondin D.RE  Club  3 (3)  39  05:06.046  00:07.8479.24   more..
14Vitor FPT  Sport  12 (8)  39  05:07.516  00:07.8859.20   more..
15Hans Guenther HDE  Sport  3 (3)  38  05:01.402  00:07.9319.15   more..
16Clinton C.AU  Club  3 (3)  38  05:03.052  00:07.9759.10   more..
17Gary S.US  Sport  1 (1)  38  05:06.020  00:08.0539.01   more..
18Martin B.DE  Club  5 (5)  37  05:02.088  00:08.1648.88   more..
19Stöpsel SDE  Club  3 (2)  37  05:02.872  00:08.1858.86   more..
20Dominik LDE  Club  3 (2)  36  05:01.278  00:08.3688.67   more..
21Peter C.GB  Club  1 (1)  36  05:02.072  00:08.3908.65   more..
22DANIEL LFR  Sport  4 (3)  36  05:04.576  00:08.4608.57   more..
23Johann JAT  Sport  1 (1)  36  05:06.676  00:08.5188.52   more..
24悌文 卓CN  Club  1 (1)  36  05:07.948  00:08.5548.48   more..
25David V.CZ  Sport  1 (1)  35  05:04.688  00:08.7058.33   more..
26Andy M.US  Club  11 (11)  35  05:06.082  00:08.7458.29   more..
27Fabrizio M.IT  Club  3 (3)  34  05:01.208  00:08.8598.19   more..
28Josef KCZ  Sport  7 (5)  33  05:00.580  00:09.1087.96   more..
29Aaron E.US  Club  4 (4)  33  05:06.804  00:09.2977.80   more..
30Eric BSE  Club  2 (1)  30  05:04.394  00:10.1467.15   more..
31Tony TGB  Sport  2 (2)  30  05:05.828  00:10.1947.12   more..
32Wesley DBE  Sport  1 (1)  30  05:06.576  00:10.2197.10   more..
33Jason H.US  Club  2 (2)  30  05:13.068  00:10.4356.95   more..
34Jimmy B.US  Club  1 (1)  29  05:03.114  00:10.4526.94   more..
35Andreas G.DE  Club  1 (1)  29  05:07.322  00:10.5976.84   more..
36Raphael G.FR  Club  1 (1)  28  05:11.404  00:11.1216.52   more..
37Nick vNL  Club  2 (1)  28  05:44.908  00:12.3185.89   more..
38Francisco SUS  Club  1 (1)  27  05:11.866  00:11.5506.28   more..
39Randass FUS  Club  1 (1)  19  05:05.878  00:16.0984.51   more..
 
Translate

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter