Official event details

2020 1:10 NITRO NASCAR TRUCKS ROUND 7status: FINISHED

event logo
Race:from 28.06.2020 [11:00] to 12.07.2020 [10:30]
Class:1:10 Nitro NASCAR Truck
Track:Keitune Oval
Direction:  Reverse R
Series:2020 SERIES 1:10 NITRO NASCAR TRUCKS
Rankings:  1:10 nitro Nascar trucks
Points:Level 2 ABC (1 - 120) with DNS* factor 75%

Timetable (click on round name to show round results)

QUALIFYING

Dates: from 28.06.2020 [11:00] to 05.07.2020 [10:30]
Duration: race: 5min, warm up: 1min
Race options: particip.: all, tries: 50, direction: reverse, view position: free
Round race format: all together - pitlane start - sorted overall - International level

MAIN FINALS

Dates: from 05.07.2020 [11:00] to 12.07.2020 [10:30]
Duration: race: 8min, warm up: 1min
Race options: particip.: 50, tries: 10, direction: reverse, view position: free
Round race format: in groups - grid start - sorted by group - International level

Filter results:       |      |      |  

Event skill rating per member

The skill rating score shows how your average lap time compares with the overal best average lap time and is calculated after first (qualifying) round. Your skill level for this event car class is based on your last 5 skill rating scores.

Pos.Member ClassTries*LapsTimeAvg. lap timerating score
1Jimmy F.US  Pro  16 (15)  39  05:01.282  00:07.72510.0   more..
2Stephen HAU  Pro  11 (6)  39  05:01.978  00:07.7439.98   more..
3Simon WilliamsGB  Pro  1 (1)  38  05:04.130  00:08.0039.65   more..
4Eric B.GB  Pro  8 (5)  38  05:06.500  00:08.0659.58   more..
5Tobias L.SE  Club  13 (5)  38  05:08.046  00:08.1069.53   more..
6Winfred A.AN  Club  13 (6)  37  05:02.844  00:08.1849.44   more..
7Jean-philippe CFR  Pro  1 (1)  37  05:05.388  00:08.2539.36   more..
8Andre V.ZA  Sport  3 (3)  37  05:05.732  00:08.2639.35   more..
9James FAU  Club  6 (4)  36  05:00.524  00:08.3479.26   more..
10Hans Guenther HDE  Sport  2 (2)  36  05:01.490  00:08.3749.23   more..
11Gary S.US  Sport  3 (3)  36  05:01.820  00:08.3839.22   more..
12Lee GUS  Club  14 (6)  36  05:02.170  00:08.3939.20   more..
13Maria EAT  Sport  2 (2)  36  05:03.754  00:08.4379.16   more..
14Thomas SAT  Sport  1 (1)  36  05:07.730  00:08.5489.04   more..
15Johann JAT  Sport  1 (1)  36  05:07.730  00:08.5489.04   more..
16Hayden BCA  Sport  3 (3)  36  05:07.740  00:08.5489.04   more..
17Rumsey RUS  Sport  2 (1)  35  05:00.052  00:08.5729.01   more..
18Putter XUS  Club  1 (1)  35  05:02.996  00:08.6578.92   more..
19Andrea NIT  Club  4 (2)  35  05:03.212  00:08.6638.92   more..
20David V.CZ  Sport  1 (1)  35  05:05.904  00:08.7408.84   more..
21Santi P.IT  Club  8 (4)  35  05:09.636  00:08.8468.73   more..
22Paulo M.PT  Sport  1 (1)  34  05:01.372  00:08.8638.72   more..
23Raphael G.FR  Sport  1 (1)  34  05:14.286  00:09.2438.36   more..
24DANIEL LFR  Sport  2 (2)  33  05:02.790  00:09.1758.42   more..
25Kenneth N.GB  Club  14 (12)  33  05:05.550  00:09.2598.34   more..
26Rod J.US  Club  1 (1)  33  05:06.256  00:09.2808.32   more..
27Jason F.GB  Club  4 (4)  31  05:01.104  00:09.7137.95   more..
28Adrian NGB  Club  2 (1)  31  05:02.886  00:09.7707.91   more..
29Stratton PCA  Club  7 (7)  31  05:05.746  00:09.8627.83   more..
30Joe AUS  Club  11 (11)  31  05:06.442  00:09.8857.82   more..
31Frans BCA  Sport  1 (1)  30  05:10.446  00:10.3487.47   more..
32Carmen M.US  Club  1 (1)  29  05:04.946  00:10.5157.35   more..
33Andreas SDE  Sport  2 (2)  29  05:08.552  00:10.6397.26   more..
34Tim T.GB  Club  2 (2)  28  05:01.068  00:10.7527.18   more..
35Julious M.US  Club  2 (2)  25  05:02.902  00:12.1166.38   more..
 
Translate

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter