Official event details

2020 1:10 ELECTRIC NASCAR TRUCKS ROUND 12status: FINISHED

event logo
Race:from 08.11.2020 [09:00] to 22.11.2020 [08:30]
Class:1:10 Electric NASCAR Truck
Track:Osaka 3 Oval Central Raceway
Direction:  Reverse R
Series:2020 SERIES 1:10 ELECTRIC NASCAR TRUCKS
Rankings:  1:10 electric Nascar trucks
Points:Level 2 ABC (1 - 120) with DNS* factor 75%

Timetable (click on round name to show round results)

QUALIFYING

Dates: from 08.11.2020 [09:00] to 15.11.2020 [08:30]
Duration: race: 4min, warm up: 1min
Race options: particip.: all, tries: 50, direction: reverse, view position: free
Round race format: all together - pitlane start - sorted overall - International level

MAIN FINALS

Dates: from 15.11.2020 [09:00] to 22.11.2020 [08:30]
Duration: race: 5min, warm up: 1min
Race options: particip.: 50, tries: 20, direction: reverse, view position: free
Round race format: in groups - grid start - sorted by group - International level

Filter results:       |      |      |  

Event skill rating per member

The skill rating score shows how your average lap time compares with the overal best average lap time and is calculated after first (qualifying) round. Your skill level for this event car class is based on your last 5 skill rating scores.

Pos.Member ClassTries*LapsTimeAvg. lap timerating score
1Stephen HAU  Pro  1 (1)  33  04:01.490  00:07.31710.0   more..
2Paul M.GB  Club  3 (2)  32  04:05.346  00:07.6679.54   more..
3Stanislav PCZ  Pro  1 (1)  32  04:06.522  00:07.7039.50   more..
4Jean-philippe CFR  Pro  5 (3)  31  04:00.182  00:07.7479.45   more..
5Andrea NIT  Sport  6 (4)  31  04:04.322  00:07.8819.29   more..
6Maria EAT  Sport  1 (1)  31  04:04.932  00:07.9019.26   more..
7Hans Guenther HDE  Sport  5 (5)  31  04:05.056  00:07.9059.26   more..
8Stöpsel SDE  Club  6 (4)  31  04:05.350  00:07.9149.25   more..
9Larry B.US  Club  50 (16)  31  04:07.484  00:07.9839.17   more..
10Gary S.US  Pro  2 (1)  31  04:07.722  00:07.9919.16   more..
11Rumsey RUS  Sport  2 (1)  30  04:01.978  00:08.0659.07   more..
12Markus W.DE  Sport  9 (4)  30  04:02.086  00:08.0699.07   more..
13Carl L.SE  Club  4 (3)  30  04:04.262  00:08.1428.99   more..
14Paul SUS  Club  1 (1)  30  04:05.464  00:08.1828.94   more..
15Grondin D.RE  Club  4 (3)  30  04:05.644  00:08.1888.94   more..
16Panos StavropoulosGR  Club  7 (3)  30  04:07.642  00:08.2548.87   more..
17Lieburt MZA  Sport  2 (2)  30  04:08.308  00:08.2768.84   more..
18Jan-Michael GAT  Club  3 (1)  29  04:00.136  00:08.2808.84   more..
19Peter C.GB  Club  3 (2)  29  04:00.780  00:08.3028.81   more..
20DANIEL LFR  Sport  2 (2)  29  04:04.378  00:08.4268.68   more..
21Yoann P.FR  Club  9 (9)  29  04:04.402  00:08.4278.68   more..
22Joe AUS  Club  5 (5)  29  04:06.632  00:08.5048.61   more..
23Bill H.US  Sport  3 (3)  29  04:08.296  00:08.5618.55   more..
24Nick M.US  Club  1 (1)  28  04:01.610  00:08.6288.48   more..
25Andrew GGB  Club  5 (5)  27  04:08.218  00:09.1937.96   more..
26Frederico Cunha e CostaPT  Club  9 (2)  26  04:04.708  00:09.4117.78   more..
27Johann JAT  Sport  1 (1)  26  04:05.070  00:09.4257.76   more..
28tsunemitsu k.JP  Club  6 (6)  26  04:06.136  00:09.4667.73   more..
29Modes M.ES  Club  2 (2)  26  04:07.218  00:09.5087.70   more..
30Frank H.DE  Club  1 (1)  24  04:08.876  00:10.3697.06   more..
31Josef KCZ  Sport  6 (4)  24  04:08.996  00:10.3747.05   more..
32Teddy S.US  Club  8 (7)  23  04:02.732  00:10.5536.93   more..
33Raphael G.FR  Club  1 (1)  23  04:07.046  00:10.7416.81   more..
34Nick vNL  Club  1 (1)  22  04:00.600  00:10.9366.69   more..
35Randass FUS  Club  1 (1)  20  04:01.408  00:12.0706.06   more..
36Rc Douil P.FR  Club  2 (2)  20  04:07.792  00:12.3895.91   more..
37Stefan OIT  Club  2 (2)  19  04:00.788  00:12.6735.77   more..
38Jimmy B.US  Club  1 (1)  19  04:27.096  00:14.0575.21   more..
 
Translate

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter